Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2021 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Imprint
Home
Lapua Event 2021
50m KK liegend
Herren I-II
name
series
result
1
Karl , Henning
SB Freiheit
lane 43
103.1
106.4
104.3
103.8
104.2
103.3
625.1
Ø (10.42)
2
Ruthsatz, Frank
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 43
102.1
102.6
103.6
104.9
104.2
103.5
620.9
Ø (10.35)
3
Hausner, Stefan
SSV Güssen Leibheim
lane 44
103.2
101.9
104.2
103.7
102.7
102.1
617.8
Ø (10.3)
4
Lorenz, Jens
SV Büchen
lane 43
102.0
103.7
102.7
102.3
102.2
103.0
615.9
Ø (10.27)
5
Hausner, Michael
SSV Güssen Leibheim
lane 42
104.3
101.9
103.0
102.3
102.0
102.3
615.8
Ø (10.26)
6
Glöckler, Lukas
SSV Güssen Leibheim
lane 43
103.3
100.3
102.6
103.4
102.8
102.8
615.2
Ø (10.25)
7
Schönfelder, Martin
SV Treffer Plauen
lane 45
103.4
101.3
102.6
102.5
104.2
101.2
615.2
Ø (10.25)
8
Hinz, Philipp
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 47
101.3
100.0
104.5
104.2
103.2
101.5
614.7
Ø (10.25)
9
Flemming, Alexander
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 51
101.3
101.9
104.0
103.3
102.7
101.5
614.7
Ø (10.25)
10
Hartung, Markus
Remdaer SV
lane 43
102.9
103.4
100.3
102.2
102.7
102.9
614.4
Ø (10.24)
11
Malbrecht, Rene´
NBSG
lane 44
101.4
103.9
103.0
102.3
101.0
102.3
613.9
Ø (10.23)
12
Busse, Stefan
SV Büchen
lane 48
103.2
100.8
104.9
101.4
102.1
101.0
613.4
Ø (10.22)
13
Tichy Jun., Radek
SSK Rakovnik
lane 43
101.1
101.1
99.9
103.8
102.4
105.0
613.3
Ø (10.22)
14
Edelmann, Tobias
SGes Bockau 1871
lane 43
100.1
104.9
100.6
102.5
100.7
103.6
612.4
Ø (10.21)
15
Karl, Alexander
SGem Altenhagen
lane 44
103.2
98.3
101.2
104.7
101.2
103.6
612.2
Ø (10.2)
16
Heider, Jan
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 50
103.6
103.2
101.5
101.1
100.5
100.9
610.8
Ø (10.18)
17
Kelle, Sebastian
PSG Finsterwalde
lane 45
101.1
101.3
101.6
100.0
103.1
100.2
607.3
Ø (10.12)
18
Dombrowski, Frank
Sgi Jüterbog
lane 47
100.6
100.3
101.4
103.3
102.0
98.6
606.2
Ø (10.1)
19
Schröder, Alexander
Sgi Werder
lane 43
102.1
101.6
101.6
99.8
100.0
100.9
606
Ø (10.1)
20
Vogel, Dr. Frank
SV Treffer Plauen
lane 44
101.0
102.6
99.9
101.5
100.0
100.9
605.9
Ø (10.1)
21
Crncic, Benedikt
Sgi Jüterbog
lane 45
103.7
101.5
100.4
100.5
100.8
98.4
605.3
Ø (10.09)
22
Smolny, Ondrej
SSK Rakovnik
lane 47
101.2
100.7
97.0
102.7
103.1
100.1
604.8
Ø (10.08)
23
Schulze, Ralf
SV Treffer Plauen
lane 46
100.2
101.8
100.0
103.9
97.6
99.8
603.3
Ø (10.06)
24
Wiesel, Kai
SV Schwanebeck
lane 47
100.4
99.8
102.1
98.0
99.1
98.5
597.9
Ø (9.97)
25
Raps, Michael
PSG zu Rochlitz
lane 45
99.1
102.3
98.1
100.3
100.0
97.4
597.2
Ø (9.95)
26
Ruppel, Daniel
SGi zu Köpenick
lane 47
96.6
99.5
98.5
99.3
100.2
100.8
594.9
Ø (9.92)
27
Hentschel, Steffen
PSG zu Rochlitz
lane 47
101.2
96.4
97.9
98.9
101.1
97.9
593.4
Ø (9.89)
28
Kassel, Nils
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 52
97.7
100.7
99.1
98.5
99.5
97.3
592.8
Ø (9.88)
29
Sobczak, Marek
Gwardia Zielona Gora
lane 49
97.2
101.3
96.6
95.9
100.6
99.8
591.4
Ø (9.86)
30
Koschnick, Mark
SGi Ludwigsfelde
lane 52
94.8
96.6
100.0
95.5
95.4
96.9
579.2
Ø (9.65)
31
Martens, Hendrik
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 49
0
Ø (0)